ALL RESULTS
October 2015
24 Eastern Province U19 25 - 23 Blue Bulls U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Blue Bulls U19 30 - 29 Western Province U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Eastern Province U19 31 - 15 Free State U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
10 Golden Lions U19 24 - 18 Leopards U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
10 Free State U19 41 - 30 Sharks U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Western Province U19 6 - 23 Eastern Province U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
08 Pumas U19 21 - 24 Griffons U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Griffons U19 44 - 14 Griquas U19 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Leopards U19 14 - 23 Sharks U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Pumas U19 39 - 12 Valke U19 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
02 Blue Bulls U19 49 - 26 Eastern Province U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
02 Golden Lions U19 20 - 40 Western Province U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
September 2015
26 Boland U19 43 - 26 Border U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 19 - 36 Valke U19 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Griffons U19 17 - 15 Pumas U19 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Eastern Province U19 33 - 14 Leopards U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Free State U19 32 - 23 Golden Lions U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
25 Sharks U19 20 - 31 Blue Bulls U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
25 SWD U19 19 - 58 Griquas U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 21 - 27 Pumas U19 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Griquas U19 83 - 11 Border U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Boland U19 62 - 14 SWD U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Griffons U19 31 - 19 Valke U19 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Free State U19 61 - 36 Leopards U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Golden Lions U19 28 - 22 Sharks U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
18 Western Province U19 53 - 20 Blue Bulls U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Blue Bulls U19 22 - 20 Golden Lions U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Pumas U19 36 - 0 Griquas U19 Witbank Stadium Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Sharks U19 8 - 21 Western Province U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Griffons U19 36 - 26 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Valke U19 45 - 0 Boland U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Border U19 17 - 36 SWD U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Eastern Province U19 29 - 10 Free State U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
05 Golden Lions U19 22 - 34 Eastern Province U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
05 Pumas U19 48 - 5 Border U19 Witbank Stadium Absa Under 19 Competition
05 Griquas U19 50 - 12 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 Jacobsdal High School Absa Under 19 Competition
05 Western Province U19 36 - 34 Leopards U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
05 Boland U19 17 - 29 Griffons U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
04 SWD U19 23 - 26 Valke U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Blue Bulls U19 57 - 21 Free State U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
August 2015
29 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 55 - 22 Border U19 Old Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
29 Eastern Province U19 26 - 7 Sharks U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
29 Griffons U19 37 - 3 SWD U19 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
29 Valke U19 12 - 27 Griquas U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
29 Leopards U19 31 - 61 Blue Bulls U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
28 Free State U19 25 - 26 Western Province U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
28 Pumas U19 44 - 33 Boland U19 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Blue Bulls U19 41 - 32 Western Province U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Sharks U19 18 - 36 Golden Lions U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 37 - 41 Boland U19 HTS Tom Naude, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Leopards U19 28 - 51 Free State U19 Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
21 Border U19 8 - 17 Valke U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
21 SWD U19 17 - 41 Pumas U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
21 Griquas U19 36 - 17 Griffons U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
15 Griquas U19 19 - 20 Boland U19 Northern Cape High School, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
15 Sharks U19 24 - 34 Eastern Province U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
15 Valke U19 31 - 39 Pumas U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
15 Western Province U19 29 - 29 Free State U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
14 Border U19 12 - 18 Griffons U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
14 Blue Bulls U19 17 - 32 Leopards U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
14 SWD U19 19 - 24 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
08 Leopards U19 19 - 38 Western Province U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
08 Free State U19 24 - 42 Blue Bulls U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
08 Eastern Province U19 28 - 19 Golden Lions U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
01 Western Province U19 32 - 27 Golden Lions U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
01 Sharks U19 37 - 40 Leopards U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
July 2015
31 Eastern Province U19 24 - 15 Blue Bulls U19 Wolfson Stadium, Port Elizabeth Absa Under 19 Competition
25 Eastern Province U19 13 - 10 Western Province U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
24 Leopards U19 13 - 37 Golden Lions U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
24 Sharks U19 17 - 17 Free State U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
18 Leopards U19 24 - 41 Eastern Province U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Golden Lions U19 53 - 10 Free State U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Blue Bulls U19 39 - 21 Sharks U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Free State U19 15 - 28 Eastern Province U19 Shimla Park, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Western Province U19 10 - 6 Sharks U19 City Park, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
10 Golden Lions U19 15 - 31 Blue Bulls U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
Copyright - SA Rugby. All Rights Reserved - Photos by Gallo Images