ALL RESULTS
October 2015
24 Western Province U21 52 - 17 Free State U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
17 Western Province U21 43 - 20 Golden Lions U21 City Park, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
17 Free State U21 27 - 22 Sharks U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
10 Golden Lions U21 56 - 20 Leopards U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
10 Free State U21 74 - 22 Sharks U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
09 Western Province U21 45 - 31 EP Kings U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
08 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 29 - 32 SWD U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
03 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 22 - 18 Griquas U21 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
03 Leopards U21 12 - 45 Sharks U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
02 Blue Bulls U21 43 - 10 EP Kings U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
02 Boland U21 15 - 19 SWD U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
02 Golden Lions U21 38 - 44 Western Province U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
September 2015
26 Boland U21 101 - 19 Border U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 35 - 19 Valke U21 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Griffons U21 14 - 55 Pumas U21 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
26 EP Kings U21 16 - 24 Leopards U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Free State U21 30 - 17 Golden Lions U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
25 Sharks U21 29 - 23 Blue Bulls U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
25 SWD U21 24 - 26 Griquas U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 17 - 33 Pumas U21 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Griquas U21 45 - 35 Border U21 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Boland U21 45 - 23 SWD U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Griffons U21 21 - 21 Valke U21 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Free State U21 60 - 28 Leopards U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Golden Lions U21 23 - 27 Sharks U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
18 Western Province U21 48 - 22 Blue Bulls U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Blue Bulls U21 16 - 6 Golden Lions U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Pumas U21 30 - 19 Griquas U21 Witbank Stadium Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Sharks U21 32 - 32 Western Province U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Griffons U21 17 - 71 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Valke U21 38 - 50 Boland U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Border U21 13 - 20 SWD U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
11 EP Kings U21 15 - 33 Free State U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
05 Golden Lions U21 40 - 24 EP Kings U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
05 Pumas U21 26 - 11 Border U21 Witbank Stadium Absa Under 21 Competition
05 Western Province U21 50 - 14 Leopards U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
05 Griquas U21 34 - 25 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 Jacobsdal High School Absa Under 21 Competition
05 Boland U21 78 - 28 Griffons U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
04 SWD U21 34 - 29 Valke U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
04 Blue Bulls U21 17 - 34 Free State U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
August 2015
29 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 50 - 10 Border U21 Old Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
29 EP Kings U21 25 - 15 Sharks U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
29 Griffons U21 10 - 25 SWD U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
29 Valke U21 19 - 31 Griquas U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
29 Leopards U21 33 - 55 Blue Bulls U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
28 Free State U21 35 - 38 Western Province U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
28 Pumas U21 56 - 40 Boland U21 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 21 Competition
22 Blue Bulls U21 22 - 51 Western Province U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
22 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 36 - 35 Boland U21 HTS Tom Naude, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
22 Sharks U21 20 - 19 Golden Lions U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
22 Leopards U21 7 - 55 Free State U21 Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
21 Border U21 13 - 10 Valke U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
21 SWD U21 31 - 45 Pumas U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
21 Griquas U21 25 - 16 Griffons U21 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
15 Griquas U21 23 - 26 Boland U21 Northern Cape High School, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
15 Valke U21 42 - 43 Pumas U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
15 Sharks U21 32 - 20 EP Kings U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
15 Western Province U21 22 - 0 Free State U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
14 Border U21 15 - 10 Griffons U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
14 Blue Bulls U21 41 - 31 Leopards U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
14 SWD U21 19 - 22 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
08 Leopards U21 24 - 40 Western Province U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
08 Free State U21 36 - 36 Blue Bulls U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
08 EP Kings U21 14 - 73 Golden Lions U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
01 Western Province U21 24 - 19 Golden Lions U21 City Park, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
01 Sharks U21 46 - 24 Leopards U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
July 2015
31 EP Kings U21 20 - 39 Blue Bulls U21 Wolfson Stadium, Port Elizabeth Absa Under 21 Competition
25 EP Kings U21 13 - 44 Western Province U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
24 Leopards U21 17 - 29 Golden Lions U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
24 Sharks U21 15 - 27 Free State U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
18 Leopards U21 28 - 8 EP Kings U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
17 Golden Lions U21 36 - 33 Free State U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
17 Blue Bulls U21 24 - 23 Sharks U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
17 Blue Bulls U21 24 - 23 Sharks U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Free State U21 58 - 12 EP Kings U21 Shimla Park, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Western Province U21 13 - 17 Sharks U21 City Park, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
10 Golden Lions U21 55 - 15 Blue Bulls U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
Copyright - SA Rugby. All Rights Reserved - Photos by Gallo Images