ALL RESULTS
February 2016
08 FNB UCT IKEYS 17 - 23 FNB UFS SHIMLAS UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
08 FNB UJ 19 - 12 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
08 FNB MATIES 40 - 0 FNB CUT Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
08 FNB WITS 53 - 0 FNB TUT WITS Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
08 FNB UWC 13 - 24 FNB UKZN UWC Sports Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
08 FNB UP-TUKS 15 - 38 FNB NWU-PUKKE Tuks Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
07 New Zealand 27 - 24 Australia Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Fiji 26 - 12 South Afriica Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Kenya 0 - 24 Argentina Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Samoa 12 - 17 Canada Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Russia 19 - 24 Wales Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Australia 12 - 7 South Afriica Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 New Zealand 14 - 12 Fiji Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 England 14 - 19 Argentina Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 USA 21 - 24 Kenya Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Canada 35 - 12 Scotland Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Portugal 10 - 14 Samoa Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Wales 22 - 5 France Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Japan 17 - 24 Russia Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 South Afriica 26 - 0 Argentina Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 England 12 - 17 Australia Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Fiji 28 - 12 Kenya Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 New Zealand 24 - 0 USA Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Scotland 22 - 19 France Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Wales 21 - 32 Canada Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Samoa 28 - 24 Russia Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 Portugal 31 - 17 Japan Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 New Zealand 17 - 17 Australia Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Canada 17 - 26 Portugal Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 England 17 - 14 USA Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Japan 21 - 26 Wales Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 South Afriica 26 - 19 Kenya Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Scotland 40 - 5 Russia Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Fiji 19 - 14 Argentina Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Samoa 29 - 14 France Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Australia 26 - 12 Canada Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 New Zealand 40 - 5 Portugal Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 USA 33 - 17 Japan Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 England 21 - 5 Wales Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Kenya 17 - 14 Scotland Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 South Afriica 40 - 0 Russia Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Argentina 17 - 7 Samoa Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Fiji 49 - 5 France Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Australia 24 - 7 Portugal Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 New Zealand 27 - 12 Canada Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 USA 42 - 0 Wales Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 England 26 - 5 Japan Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Kenya 24 - 10 Russia Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 South Afriica 33 - 7 Scotland Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Argentina 17 - 7 France Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
06 Fiji 31 - 0 Samoa Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
01 FNB UFH 8 - 15 FNB UWC Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
01 FNB UKZN 26 - 18 FNB WITS Peter Booysen Sports Park, Pietermaritzburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
January 2016
31 New Zealand 24 - 21 South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 England 12 - 24 Fiji Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Argentina 5 - 21 Australia Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Scotland 7 - 19 Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 France 14 - 7 Russia Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 South Africa 31 - 0 Fiji Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 New Zealand 25 - 0 England Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Australia 17 - 5 USA Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Kenya 14 - 35 Argentina Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Canada 7 - 26 Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Scotland 31 - 26 Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Russia 17 - 0 Wales Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Portugal 17 - 22 France Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Fiji 21 - 12 USA Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Australia 14 - 26 South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 England 33 - 7 Argentina Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 New Zealand 36 - 0 Kenya Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Wales 24 - 29 Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Canada 35 - 12 Russia Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 France 14 - 19 Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
31 Scotland 29 - 12 Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 New Zealand 19 - 14 South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Scotland 19 - 17 Russia Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Kenya 12 - 17 Australia Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Canada 42 - 7 Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Argentina 10 - 31 Fiji Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Wales 33 - 28 Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 France 21 - 29 USA Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 England 14 - 17 Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 New Zealand 27 - 7 Scotland Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 South Africa 54 - 0 Russia Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Australia 26 - 22 Canada Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Kenya 26 - 5 Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Fiji 33 - 7 Wales Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Argentina 31 - 14 Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 USA 5 - 19 England Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 France 28 - 12 Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 New Zealand 38 - 7 Russia Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 South Africa 28 - 5 Scotland Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Australia 19 - 12 Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Kenya 31 - 7 Canada Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Fiji 45 - 7 Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 Argentina 19 - 12 Wales Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 USA 24 - 20 Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
30 France 14 - 17 England Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
December 2015
13 South Africa 29 - 14 Argentina Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 France 28 - 26 Kenya Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Fiji 29 - 19 USA Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Scotland 19 - 0 England Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Samoa 40 - 5 Russia Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Argentina 24 - 22 Kenya Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Argentina 24 - 22 Kenya Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 France 12 - 21 South Africa Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 New Zealand 14 - 28 USA Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Fiji 38 - 19 Australia Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Canada 14 - 21 England Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Scotland 29 - 14 Wales Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Russia 38 - 5 Portugal Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Samoa 33 - 0 Zimbabwe Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Kenya 26 - 10 USA Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 New Zealand 19 - 22 Argentina Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Australia 5 - 25 South Africa Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Fiji 14 - 17 France Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 England 49 - 7 Portugal Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Canada 55 - 0 Russia Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Wales 21 - 12 Zimbabwe Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Scotland 26 - 14 Samoa Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 South Africa 10 - 0 England Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Kenya 36 - 0 Zimbabwe Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 New Zealand 19 - 10 Samoa Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 France 26 - 26 Canada Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Fiji 43 - 0 Argentina Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Scotland 33 - 10 Russia Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 USA 21 - 26 Australia Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Wales 40 - 5 Portugal Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 South Africa 12 - 14 Kenya Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 England 43 - 0 Zimbabwe Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Samoa 19 - 22 France Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 New Zealand 12 - 24 Canada Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Argentina 19 - 14 Scotland Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Fiji 52 - 0 Russia Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Australia 21 - 14 Wales Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 USA 52 - 7 Portugal Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 South Africa 26 - 5 Zimbabwe Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 England 19 - 19 Kenya Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Samoa 24 - 10 Canada Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 New Zealand 19 - 14 France Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Argentina 33 - 5 Russia Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Fiji 34 - 19 Scotland Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 Australia 45 - 0 Portugal Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
12 USA 26 - 19 Wales Cape Town Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
05 Fiji 28 - 17 England 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 New Zealand 12 - 31 USA 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Australia 14 - 19 South Africa 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 France 24 - 14 Scotland 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Japan 17 - 17 Canada 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 England 24 - 19 USA 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Fiji 19 - 5 New Zealand 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Argentina 5 - 26 South Africa 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Australia 28 - 10 Samoa 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Wales 14 - 17 Scotland 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Kenya 7 - 33 France 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Canada 31 - 14 Portugal 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Japan 21 - 19 Russia 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 South Africa 19 - 21 USA 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 England 14 - 7 Argentina 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 New Zealand 24 - 21 Samoa 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Fiji 19 - 12 Australia 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Scotland 21 - 14 Portugal 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Wales 24 - 14 Canada 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 France 38 - 5 Russia 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Japan 12 - 17 Kenya 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 England 21 - 5 Australia 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 Wales 12 - 10 Kenya 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 New Zealand 12 - 14 USA 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 France 35 - 7 Portugal 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 South Africa 26 - 12 Scotland 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 Samoa 19 - 10 Russia 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 Fiji 28 - 0 Argentina 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 Canada 7 - 21 Japan 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 Australia 43 - 0 Wales 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 England 19 - 12 Kenya 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 USA 21 - 26 France 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 New Zealand 47 - 5 Portugal 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 Scotland 12 - 17 Samoa 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 South Africa 45 - 0 Russia 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 Argentina 19 - 14 Canada 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 South Africa Select 7 - 17 France Development Women 7the Sevens, Dubai Women's Sevens Dubai
04 Fiji 21 - 17 Japan 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 Australia 14 - 12 Kenya 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 England 26 - 5 Wales 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 USA 45 - 14 Portugal 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 New Zealand 21 - 14 France 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 Scotland 17 - 14 Russia 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 South Africa 33 - 7 Samoa 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 Argentina 31 - 19 Japan 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 Fiji 63 - 14 Canada 7he Sevens Stadium, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
04 South Africa Select 12 - 5 Wales 7the Sevens, Dubai Women's Sevens Dubai
03 South Africa Select 40 - 0 Belgium Rugby Sevens 7the Sevens, Dubai Women's Sevens Dubai
03 South Africa Select 28 - 0 Tabusoro Angels International 7the Sevens, Dubai Women's Sevens Dubai
03 South Africa Select 7 - 19 Canada Maple Leafs 7the Sevens, Dubai Women's Sevens Dubai
October 2015
31 New Zealand 34 - 17 Australia Twickenham, London Rugby World Cup
30 South Africa 24 - 13 Argentina The Stadium, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Stadium, London Rugby World Cup
25 Argentina 15 - 29 Australia Twickenham, London Rugby World Cup
24 South Africa 18 - 20 New Zealand Twickenham, London Rugby World Cup
24 Xerox Golden Lions 32 - 24 DHL Western Province Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
24 Western Province U21 52 - 17 Free State U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
24 Eastern Province U19 25 - 23 Blue Bulls U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
18 Australia 35 - 34 Scotland Twickenham, London Rugby World Cup
18 Ireland 20 - 43 Argentina Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Rugby World Cup
17 New Zealand 62 - 13 France Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Rugby World Cup
17 South Africa 23 - 19 Wales Twickenham, London Rugby World Cup
17 Western Province U21 43 - 20 Golden Lions U21 City Park, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
17 Xerox Golden Lions 43 - 33 Toyota Free State Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
17 Free State U21 27 - 22 Sharks U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
16 Vodacom Blue Bulls 18 - 23 DHL Western Province Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
16 Blue Bulls U19 30 - 29 Western Province U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Eastern Province U19 31 - 15 Free State U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
11 USA 18 - 28 Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester Rugby World Cup
11 France 9 - 24 Ireland Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Rugby World Cup
11 Italy 32 - 22 Romania Sandy Park, Exeter Rugby World Cup
11 Argentina 64 - 19 Namibia Leicester City Stadium, Leicester Rugby World Cup
10 England 60 - 3 Uruguay Manchester City Stadium Rugby World Cup
10 Australia 15 - 6 Wales Twickenham, London Rugby World Cup
10 Xerox Golden Lions 29 - 19 ORC Griquas Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
10 Samoa 33 - 36 Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle Rugby World Cup
10 Toyota Free State 34 - 34 Cell C Sharks Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
10 Golden Lions U21 56 - 20 Leopards U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
10 Free State U21 74 - 22 Sharks U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
10 Golden Lions U19 24 - 18 Leopards U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
10 Free State U19 41 - 30 Sharks U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
09 New Zealand 47 - 9 Tonga St James' Park, Newcastle Rugby World Cup
09 Steval Pumas 24 - 25 Vodacom Blue Bulls Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
09 DHL Western Province 45 - 14 EP Kings DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
09 Western Province U21 45 - 31 EP Kings U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
09 Western Province U19 6 - 23 Eastern Province U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
08 Leopards 44 - 20 SWD Eagles Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Currie Cup First Division
08 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 29 - 32 SWD U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
08 Pumas U19 21 - 24 Griffons U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
07 Namibia 16 - 17 Georgia Sandy Park, Exeter Rugby World Cup
07 South Africa 64 - 0 USA The Stadium, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Stadium, London Rugby World Cup
06 Fiji 47 - 15 Uruguay Stadium MK, Milton Keynes Rugby World Cup
06 Canada 15 - 17 Romania Leicester City Stadium, Leicester Rugby World Cup
04 Ireland 16 - 9 Italy The Stadium, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Stadium, London Rugby World Cup
04 Argentina 45 - 16 Tonga Leicester City Stadium, Leicester Rugby World Cup
03 England 13 - 33 Australia Twickenham, London Rugby World Cup
03 South Africa 34 - 16 Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle Rugby World Cup
03 Samoa 5 - 26 Japan Stadium MK, Milton Keynes Rugby World Cup
03 Down Touch Griffons 40 - 47 SWD Eagles HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
03 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 22 - 18 Griquas U21 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
03 ORC Griquas 20 - 45 Cell C Sharks Griqua Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
03 Griffons U19 44 - 14 Griquas U19 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Steval Pumas 37 - 37 Toyota Free State Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
03 Leopards U21 12 - 45 Sharks U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
03 Leopards U19 14 - 23 Sharks U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Pumas U19 39 - 12 Valke U19 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
02 New Zealand 43 - 10 Georgia Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Rugby World Cup
02 Vodacom Blue Bulls 48 - 27 EP Kings Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
02 Xerox Golden Lions 62 - 32 DHL Western Province Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
02 Blue Bulls U21 43 - 10 EP Kings U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
02 Leopards 29 - 17 Hino Valke Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Currie Cup First Division
02 Boland U21 15 - 19 SWD U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
02 Golden Lions U21 38 - 44 Western Province U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
02 Blue Bulls U19 49 - 26 Eastern Province U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
02 Golden Lions U19 20 - 40 Western Province U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
01 France 41 - 18 Canada Stadium MK, Milton Keynes Rugby World Cup
01 Wales 23 - 13 Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Rugby World Cup
September 2015
29 Tonga 35 - 21 Namibia Sandy Park, Exeter Rugby World Cup
27 Ireland 44 - 10 Romania Wembley Stadium, London Rugby World Cup
27 Scotland 39 - 16 USA Elland Road, Leeds Rugby World Cup
27 Australia 65 - 3 Uruguay Villa Park, Birmingham Rugby World Cup
26 England 25 - 28 Wales Twickenham, London Rugby World Cup
26 South Africa 46 - 6 Samoa Villa Park, Birmingham Rugby World Cup
26 EP Kings 40 - 37 ORC Griquas Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
26 Italy 23 - 18 Canada Elland Road, Leeds Rugby World Cup
26 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 35 - 19 Valke U21 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Boland U21 101 - 19 Border U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
26 DHL Western Province 50 - 19 Steval Pumas DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
26 Griffons U21 14 - 55 Pumas U21 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Toyota Free State 31 - 73 Xerox Golden Lions Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
26 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 19 - 36 Valke U19 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Boland U19 43 - 26 Border U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
26 EP Kings U21 16 - 24 Leopards U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Griffons U19 17 - 15 Pumas U19 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Free State U21 30 - 17 Golden Lions U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Eastern Province U19 33 - 14 Leopards U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Free State U19 32 - 23 Golden Lions U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
25 Cell C Sharks 13 - 17 Vodacom Blue Bulls Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
25 Border 44 - 20 Boland BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
25 SWD Eagles 27 - 24 Down Touch Griffons Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
25 Sharks U21 29 - 23 Blue Bulls U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
25 Argentina 54 - 9 Georgia Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester Rugby World Cup
25 SWD U21 24 - 26 Griquas U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
25 Sharks U19 20 - 31 Blue Bulls U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
25 SWD U19 19 - 58 Griquas U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
25 Hino Valke 29 - 36 Leopards Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
24 New Zealand 58 - 14 Namibia The Stadium, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Stadium, London Rugby World Cup
23 France 38 - 11 Romania The Stadium, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Stadium, London Rugby World Cup
23 Australia 28 - 13 Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Rugby World Cup
23 Scotland 45 - 10 Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester Rugby World Cup
20 New Zealand 26 - 16 Argentina Wembley Stadium, London Rugby World Cup
20 Wales 54 - 9 Uruguay Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Rugby World Cup
20 Samoa 25 - 16 USA Brighton Community Centre, Brighton Rugby World Cup
19 France 32 - 10 Italy Twickenham, London Rugby World Cup
19 South Africa 32 - 34 Japan Brighton Community Centre, Brighton Rugby World Cup
19 Boland 14 - 57 SWD Eagles Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
19 Ireland 50 - 7 Canada Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Rugby World Cup
19 Down Touch Griffons 30 - 21 Hino Valke HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
19 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 17 - 33 Pumas U21 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Toyota Free State 44 - 24 ORC Griquas Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
19 Leopards 32 - 30 Border Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Currie Cup First Division
19 Griquas U21 45 - 35 Border U21 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Xerox Golden Lions 26 - 18 Cell C Sharks Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
19 Boland U21 45 - 23 SWD U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Griffons U21 21 - 21 Valke U21 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Tonga 10 - 17 Georgia Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester Rugby World Cup
19 Griquas U19 83 - 11 Border U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 21 - 27 Pumas U19 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Free State U21 60 - 28 Leopards U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Boland U19 62 - 14 SWD U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Golden Lions U21 23 - 27 Sharks U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Griffons U19 31 - 19 Valke U19 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Free State U19 61 - 36 Leopards U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Golden Lions U19 28 - 22 Sharks U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
18 England 35 - 11 Fiji Twickenham, London Rugby World Cup
18 DHL Western Province 29 - 14 Vodacom Blue Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18 Steval Pumas 20 - 9 EP Kings Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18 Western Province U21 48 - 22 Blue Bulls U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
18 Western Province U19 53 - 20 Blue Bulls U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Vodacom Blue Bulls 28 - 36 Xerox Golden Lions Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
12 Cell C Sharks 27 - 37 DHL Western Province Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
12 Blue Bulls U21 16 - 6 Golden Lions U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Pumas U21 30 - 19 Griquas U21 Witbank Stadium Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Border 20 - 9 Blue Bulls BCM Stadium, East London Inter Provincial Women A
12 Hino Valke 76 - 12 Boland Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
12 Blue Bulls U19 22 - 20 Golden Lions U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
12 ORC Griquas 32 - 15 Steval Pumas Griqua Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
12 Sharks U21 32 - 32 Western Province U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Leopards 64 - 34 Down Touch Griffons Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch Absa Currie Cup First Division
12 Pumas U19 36 - 0 Griquas U19 Witbank Stadium Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Griffons U21 17 - 71 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Free State 22 - 5 Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Inter Provincial Women B
12 Valke U21 38 - 50 Boland U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Sharks U19 8 - 21 Western Province U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Griffons U19 36 - 26 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
12 Valke U19 45 - 0 Boland U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
11 EP Kings 32 - 24 Toyota Free State Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
11 Border 19 - 31 SWD Eagles BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
11 Border U21 13 - 20 SWD U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
11 EP Kings U21 15 - 33 Free State U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Border U19 17 - 36 SWD U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Eastern Province U19 29 - 10 Free State U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
05 Xerox Golden Lions 37 - 21 EP Kings Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
05 DHL Western Province 33 - 15 ORC Griquas DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
05 Golden Lions U21 40 - 24 EP Kings U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
05 Pumas U21 26 - 11 Border U21 Witbank Stadium Absa Under 21 Competition
05 Boland 12 - 47 Leopards Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
05 Cell C Sharks 27 - 26 Steval Pumas Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
05 Golden Lions U19 22 - 34 Eastern Province U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
05 Western Province U21 50 - 14 Leopards U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
05 Pumas U19 48 - 5 Border U19 Witbank Stadium Absa Under 19 Competition
05 Griquas U21 34 - 25 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 Jacobsdal High School Absa Under 21 Competition
05 Boland U21 78 - 28 Griffons U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
05 Griquas U19 50 - 12 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 Jacobsdal High School Absa Under 19 Competition
05 Western Province U19 36 - 34 Leopards U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
05 Boland U19 17 - 29 Griffons U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Vodacom Blue Bulls 24 - 17 Toyota Free State Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
04 Border 16 - 31 Down Touch Griffons BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
04 SWD Eagles 21 - 17 Hino Valke Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
04 SWD U21 34 - 29 Valke U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
04 Blue Bulls U21 17 - 34 Free State U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
04 SWD U19 23 - 26 Valke U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Blue Bulls U19 57 - 21 Free State U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
August 2015
29 EP Kings 20 - 24 Cell C Sharks Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
29 SWD 15 - 51 KZN Outeiniqua Park, George Inter Provincial Women A
29 Blue Bulls 22 - 10 Western Province Loftus B Inter Provincial Women A
29 Hino Valke 48 - 27 Border Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
29 Down Touch Griffons 62 - 24 Boland HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
29 Eastern Province 10 - 50 Border NMMU Missionvale Campus, PE Inter Provincial Women A
29 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 50 - 10 Border U21 Old Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
29 ORC Griquas 32 - 46 Vodacom Blue Bulls Griqua Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
29 Leopards 36 - 31 SWD Eagles Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Currie Cup First Division
29 EP Kings U21 25 - 15 Sharks U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
29 Griffons U21 10 - 25 SWD U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
29 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 55 - 22 Border U19 Old Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
29 Valke U21 19 - 31 Griquas U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
29 Leopards 81 - 5 Valke Potch Dorp C-Field Inter Provincial Women B
29 Leopards U21 33 - 55 Blue Bulls U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
29 Eastern Province U19 26 - 7 Sharks U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
29 Griffons U19 37 - 3 SWD U19 HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
29 Valke U19 12 - 27 Griquas U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
29 Leopards U19 31 - 61 Blue Bulls U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
28 Toyota Free State 28 - 21 DHL Western Province Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
28 Steval Pumas 11 - 41 Xerox Golden Lions Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
28 Free State U21 35 - 38 Western Province U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
28 Pumas U21 56 - 40 Boland U21 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 21 Competition
28 Free State U19 25 - 26 Western Province U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
28 Pumas U19 44 - 33 Boland U19 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
28 Pumas 12 - 50 Golden Lions Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Inter Provincial Women B
23 South Afriica 12 - 0 Netherlands Dublin, Ireland Women's Sevens Series Qualifier
23 Ireland 26 - 14 South Afriica Dublin, Ireland Women's Sevens Series Qualifier
23 South Afriica 21 - 5 Hong Kong Dublin, Ireland Women's Sevens Series Qualifier
22 South Afriica 17 - 5 Ireland Dublin, Ireland Women's Sevens Series Qualifier
22 Vodacom Blue Bulls 47 - 29 DHL Western Province Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
22 Cell C Sharks 16 - 31 Xerox Golden Lions Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
22 South Afriica 38 - 0 Mexico Dublin, Ireland Women's Sevens Series Qualifier
22 Blue Bulls U21 22 - 51 Western Province U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
22 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 36 - 35 Boland U21 HTS Tom Naude, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
22 Sharks U21 20 - 19 Golden Lions U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
22 Blue Bulls U19 41 - 32 Western Province U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Leopards U21 7 - 55 Free State U21 Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
22 South Afriica 33 - 5 Hong Kong Dublin, Ireland Women's Sevens Series Qualifier
22 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 37 - 41 Boland U19 HTS Tom Naude, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Sharks U19 18 - 36 Golden Lions U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Leopards U19 28 - 51 Free State U19 Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
21 Border U21 13 - 10 Valke U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
21 ORC Griquas 9 - 31 Toyota Free State Griqua Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
21 EP Kings 13 - 15 Steval Pumas Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
21 Border U19 8 - 17 Valke U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
21 Griquas U21 25 - 16 Griffons U21 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
21 SWD U21 31 - 45 Pumas U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
21 SWD U19 17 - 41 Pumas U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
21 Griquas U19 36 - 17 Griffons U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
15 Argentina 12 - 26 South Africa Estadio Jose Amalfitani, Beunos Aires Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
15 KZN 18 - 14 Western Province KP 2, Kings Park, Durban Inter Provincial Women A
15 Cell C Sharks 33 - 25 EP Kings Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
15 Griquas U21 23 - 26 Boland U21 Northern Cape High School, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
15 South Africa U18 23 - 16 England U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2015
15 Border 38 - 10 Blue Bulls BCM Stadium, East London Inter Provincial Women A
15 SWD 0 - 60 Eastern Province Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn Inter Provincial Women A
15 Valke U21 42 - 43 Pumas U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
15 DHL Western Province 9 - 3 Toyota Free State DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
15 Sharks U21 32 - 20 EP Kings U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
15 Free State 32 - 5 Boland Clive Solomon Stadium, Heidedal, Bftn Inter Provincial Women B
15 Limpopo Blue Bulls 84 - 0 Pumas Univ of Limpopo, Turfloop, Polokwane Inter Provincial Women B
15 Griquas U19 19 - 20 Boland U19 Northern Cape High School, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
15 France U18 25 - 17 Italy U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2015
15 Sharks U19 24 - 34 Eastern Province U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
15 Western Province U21 22 - 0 Free State U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
15 Valke U19 31 - 39 Pumas U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
15 South Africa U18 A 20 - 20 Wales U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2015
15 Western Province U19 29 - 29 Free State U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
14 Vodacom Blue Bulls 36 - 12 ORC Griquas Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
14 Xerox Golden Lions 44 - 27 Steval Pumas Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
14 Border U21 15 - 10 Griffons U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
14 Border U19 12 - 18 Griffons U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
14 Blue Bulls U21 41 - 31 Leopards U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
14 SWD U21 19 - 22 Limpopo Blue Bulls U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
14 Golden Lions 5 - 22 Leopards Randfontein RC Inter Provincial Women B
14 Blue Bulls U19 17 - 32 Leopards U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
14 SWD U19 19 - 24 Limpopo Blue Bulls U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
11 South Africa U18 12 - 5 France U18 Outeniqua Park, George SA Schools 2015
11 Wales U18 32 - 10 Italy U18 Outeniqua Park, George SA Schools 2015
11 South Africa U18 A 8 - 33 England U18 Outeniqua Park, George SA Schools 2015
08 South Africa 25 - 37 Argentina Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
08 Toyota Free State 19 - 57 Vodacom Blue Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
08 EP Kings 14 - 51 Xerox Golden Lions Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
08 Leopards U21 24 - 40 Western Province U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
08 Leopards U19 19 - 38 Western Province U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
08 Free State U21 36 - 36 Blue Bulls U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
08 Australia 27 - 19 New Zealand ANZ Stadium, Sydney The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
08 EP Kings U21 14 - 73 Golden Lions U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
08 Free State U19 24 - 42 Blue Bulls U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
08 Eastern Province U19 28 - 19 Golden Lions U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
07 Steval Pumas 33 - 24 Cell C Sharks Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
07 South Africa U18 42 - 11 Wales U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2015
07 ORC Griquas 19 - 43 DHL Western Province Griqua Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
07 England U18 15 - 7 France U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2015
07 South Africa U18 A 29 - 14 Italy U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2015
01 Western Province U21 24 - 19 Golden Lions U21 City Park, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
01 Valke 12 - 12 Golden Lions Isak Steyl Stadium Inter Provincial Women B
01 Griffons 0 - 47 Free State Bronville Stadium Inter Provincial Women B
01 Griffons 0 - 47 Free State Bronville Stadium Inter Provincial Women B
01 Griquas 5 - 29 Boland Nababeep Sport Grounds, Springbok Inter Provincial Women B
01 Eastern Province 14 - 15 KZN NMMU Missionvale Campus, PE Inter Provincial Women A
01 Blue Bulls 51 - 0 SWD Loftus B Inter Provincial Women A
01 Sharks U21 46 - 24 Leopards U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
01 Leopards 47 - 10 Limpopo Blue Bulls Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Inter Provincial Women B
01 Western Province U19 32 - 27 Golden Lions U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
01 Sharks U19 37 - 40 Leopards U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
01 Western Province 12 - 33 Border City Park Stadium, Cape Town Inter Provincial Women A
July 2015
31 EP Kings U21 20 - 39 Blue Bulls U21 Wolfson Stadium, Port Elizabeth Absa Under 21 Competition
31 Eastern Province U19 24 - 15 Blue Bulls U19 Wolfson Stadium, Port Elizabeth Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Argentina 9 - 34 Australia Estadio Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 South Africa 20 - 27 New Zealand Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 EP Kings U21 13 - 44 Western Province U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
25 ORC Griquas 41 - 21 SWD Eagles Griqua Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
25 Border 8 - 33 Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
25 Eastern Province U19 13 - 10 Western Province U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
25 Border 8 - 33 Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
24 Leopards U21 17 - 29 Golden Lions U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
24 Hino Valke 57 - 41 Down Touch Griffons Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
24 Sharks U21 15 - 27 Free State U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
24 Hino Valke 57 - 41 Down Touch Griffons Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
24 Leopards U19 13 - 37 Golden Lions U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
24 Sharks U19 17 - 17 Free State U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
18 Down Touch Griffons 43 - 20 Border HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
18 Western Province U18 95 - 0 Eastern Province U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
18 Limpopo Blue Bulls 72 - 7 Valke Univ of Limpopo Inter Provincial Women B
18 Boland 56 - 15 Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Inter Provincial Women B
18 KZN 5 - 31 Border KP 2, Kings Park, Durban Inter Provincial Women A
18 Eastern Province 15 - 22 Blue Bulls NMMU Missionvale Campus, PE Inter Provincial Women A
18 Down Touch Griffons 43 - 20 Border HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
18 Leopards 61 - 17 Boland Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Currie Cup First Division
18 Hino Valke 33 - 57 ORC Griquas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
18 Leopards 61 - 17 Boland Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
18 Pumas 5 - 32 Leopards White River Rugby Club Inter Provincial Women B
18 Free State 34 - 7 Griquas Clive Solomon Stadium, Heidedal, Bftn Inter Provincial Women B
18 SWD 5 - 20 Western Province Outeiniqua Park, George Inter Provincial Women A
18 KZN U18 19 - 24 SWD Eagles U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
18 Leopards U21 28 - 8 EP Kings U21 Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 21 Competition
18 Australia 24 - 20 South Africa Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
18 Leopards U18 42 - 17 Limpopo Blue Bulls U18 Doornbosch Field, Paul Roos Gym U18 Craven Week
18 Golden Lions U18 47 - 29 Griffons U18 Meulsloot Field, Paul Roos Gym U18 Craven Week
18 Blue Bulls U18 40 - 12 Boland U18 Volkskombuis Field, Paul Roos Gym U18 Craven Week
18 Leopards U19 24 - 41 Eastern Province U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
18 Griquas CD U18 54 - 39 Border CD U18 Doornbosch Field, Paul Roos Gym U18 Craven Week
18 Pumas U18 35 - 62 Free State U18 Meulsloot Field, Paul Roos Gym U18 Craven Week
18 Border U18 28 - 15 Valke U18 Volkskombuis Field, Paul Roos Gym U18 Craven Week
18 Zimbabwe U18 7 - 29 Namibia U18 Doornbosch Field, Paul Roos Gym U18 Craven Week
18 EP CD U18 10 - 51 Griquas U18 Meulsloot Field, Paul Roos Gym U18 Craven Week
17 Blue Bulls U21 24 - 23 Sharks U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
17 Blue Bulls U21 24 - 23 Sharks U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
17 Golden Lions U21 36 - 33 Free State U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
17 Blue Bulls U19 39 - 21 Sharks U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Golden Lions U19 53 - 10 Free State U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
17 New Zealand 39 - 18 Argentina AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
16 Eastern Province U18 23 - 22 KZN U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
16 Valke U18 34 - 21 Griquas U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
16 SWD Eagles U18 28 - 19 Golden Lions U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
16 Zimbabwe U18 20 - 51 EP CD U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
16 Griquas CD U18 17 - 18 Leopards U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
15 Western Province U18 65 - 5 Griffons U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
15 Boland U18 20 - 15 Border U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
15 Blue Bulls U18 35 - 17 Pumas U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
15 Free State U18 43 - 19 Namibia U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
15 Limpopo Blue Bulls U18 34 - 20 Border CD U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
14 Eastern Province U18 41 - 31 SWD Eagles U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
14 KZN U18 18 - 16 Golden Lions U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
14 Leopards U18 17 - 28 Griquas U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
14 Valke U18 43 - 27 EP CD U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
14 Griquas CD U18 17 - 12 Zimbabwe U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
13 Western Province U18 20 - 13 Blue Bulls U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
13 Western Province U18 20 - 13 Blue Bulls U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
13 Free State U18 27 - 41 Griffons U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
13 Pumas U18 28 - 32 Border U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
13 Pumas U18 28 - 32 Border U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
13 Boland U18 52 - 7 Limpopo Blue Bulls U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
13 Namibia U18 38 - 14 Border CD U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos Gymnasium, Stellenbosch U18 Craven Week
11 Springboks 46 - 10 World XV DHL Newlands, Cape Town RWC Warm-up game
11 Down Touch Griffons 20 - 24 Leopards HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
11 Down Touch Griffons 20 - 24 Leopards HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
11 Free State U21 58 - 12 EP Kings U21 Shimla Park, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Boland 29 - 16 Hino Valke Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
11 Western Province U21 13 - 17 Sharks U21 City Park, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Boland 29 - 16 Hino Valke Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
11 Free State U19 15 - 28 Eastern Province U19 Shimla Park, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Western Province U19 10 - 6 Sharks U19 City Park, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
10 SWD Eagles 19 - 13 Border Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
10 SWD Eagles 19 - 13 Border Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
10 Golden Lions U21 55 - 15 Blue Bulls U21 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
10 Golden Lions U19 15 - 31 Blue Bulls U19 Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Golden Lions U16 31 - 24 KZN U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
09 Limpopo Blue Bulls U18 43 - 46 Griffons CD U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, C-Field U18 Academy Week
09 Limpopo Blue Bulls U18 43 - 46 Griffons CD U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, C-Field U18 Academy Week
09 Pumas U18 31 - 33 Eastern Province U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
09 Western Province U18 36 - 24 Blue Bulls U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
09 Border U16 49 - 0 Leopards U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn C-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
09 Pumas U16 24 - 24 Boland U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
09 Western Province U16 33 - 12 Blue Bulls U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
09 EP CD U18 46 - 29 Leopards U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, C-Field U18 Academy Week
09 KZN CD U18 57 - 27 Border U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
09 Free State U18 19 - 20 Golden Lions U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
09 Limpopo Blue Bulls U16 30 - 17 SWD Eagles U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
09 Border CD U16 3 - 26 Griquas CD Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn C-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
09 Eastern Province U16 34 - 17 Free State U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
09 Pumas CD U18 14 - 52 Blue Valke U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, C-Field U18 Academy Week
09 Griquas CD U18 18 - 28 Red Valke U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
09 Griffons U18 8 - 38 SWD Eagles U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
09 Griffons U16 17 - 12 SWD Eagles XV U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn C-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
09 Zimbabwe 21 - 7 Namibia U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
09 Griquas U16 19 - 17 Valke U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
09 LSEN XV U18 43 - 26 Border CD U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, C-Field U18 Academy Week
09 Griquas U18 29 - 13 Namibia U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
09 Boland U18 24 - 18 KZN U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
07 Namibia U16 27 - 17 Griffons U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Western Province U16 17 - 19 KZN U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 KZN CD U18 28 - 25 Griquas U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
07 Free State U18 31 - 34 Blue Bulls U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
07 Leopards U18 19 - 30 Griquas CD U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
07 Western Province U18 53 - 17 Eastern Province U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
07 Eastern Province U16 35 - 17 Valke U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Golden Lions U16 34 - 3 Boland U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Pumas CD U18 21 - 21 Namibia U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
07 SWD Eagles U18 40 - 33 Pumas U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
07 Blue Bulls U16 39 - 10 SWD Eagles U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Free State U16 38 - 10 Pumas U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Limpopo Blue Bulls U18 22 - 20 Blue Valke U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
07 Golden Lions U18 37 - 18 Boland U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
07 Zimbabwe 36 - 3 Border CD U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Limpopo Blue Bulls U16 38 - 19 Leopards U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 EP CD U18 40 - 12 Border CD U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
07 KZN U18 49 - 19 Red Valke U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
07 SWD Eagles XV U16 5 - 29 Griquas CD Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Border U16 31 - 31 Griquas U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
07 Griffons CD U18 53 - 12 LSEN XV U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
07 Border U18 19 - 27 Griffons U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
06 Red Valke U18 71 - 7 EP CD U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
06 Red Valke U18 71 - 7 EP CD U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
06 Namibia U16 27 - 31 Valke U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
06 SWD Eagles U16 22 - 27 Pumas U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
06 Limpopo Blue Bulls U18 21 - 56 Griffons U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
06 Blue Valke U18 19 - 29 Namibia U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
06 Free State U18 25 - 24 SWD Eagles U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
06 SWD Eagles XV U16 14 - 32 Border U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
06 Western Province U16 25 - 24 Free State U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
06 Golden Lions U18 19 - 36 Western Province U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
06 Griquas U18 45 - 19 Pumas CD U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
06 Griquas CD 17 - 50 Limpopo Blue Bulls U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
06 Blue Bulls U16 19 - 40 Golden Lions U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
06 Blue Bulls U18 59 - 24 KZN U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
06 KZN CD U18 48 - 7 Griffons CD U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
06 Griquas U16 20 - 17 Zimbabwe Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
06 KZN U16 24 - 11 Eastern Province U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
06 Border U18 29 - 34 Eastern Province U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
06 LSEN XV U18 12 - 23 Griquas CD U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
06 Border CD U16 0 - 27 Leopards U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn B-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
06 Griffons U16 6 - 69 Boland U16 Bridgton Sport Grounds, Oudtshoorn A-Field U16 Grant Khomo Week
06 Border CD U18 0 - 57 Leopards U18 Isak Steyl Stadium, B-Field U18 Academy Week
06 Pumas U18 21 - 18 Boland U18 Isak Steyl Stadium U18 Academy Week
04 ORC Griquas 47 - 20 Down Touch Griffons Griqua Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
04 Valke 41 - 15 Pumas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Inter Provincial Women B
04 Griffons 38 - 53 Griquas Bronville Stadium Inter Provincial Women B
04 Border 81 - 7 SWD BCM Stadium, East London Inter Provincial Women A
04 Blue Bulls 24 - 10 KZN Loftus B Inter Provincial Women A
04 Western Province 34 - 20 Eastern Province City Park Stadium, Cape Town Inter Provincial Women A
04 Golden Lions 44 - 5 Limpopo Blue Bulls Alberton RC Inter Provincial Women B
04 Hurricanes 14 - 21 Highlanders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
04 Hurricanes 14 - 21 Highlanders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
03 Border 12 - 13 Hino Valke BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
03 SWD Eagles 28 - 28 Boland Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
03 Border 12 - 13 Hino Valke BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
03 SWD Eagles 28 - 28 Boland Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
03 Western Province U13 34 - 14 Boland U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
03 KwaZulu-Natal U13 24 - 3 Leopards U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Valke U13 28 - 12 SWD U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Golden Lions U13 12 - 15 Griffons U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Eastern Province U13 14 - 38 Blue Bulls U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Border CD U13 40 - 7 Namibia U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Pumas U13 7 - 17 Border U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Zimbabwe U13 14 - 14 Free State U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
03 Limpopo Blue Bulls U13 19 - 5 Griquas U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
02 Boland U13 18 - 15 Valke U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
02 Western Province U18 12 - 25 Boland U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
02 Western Province U13 17 - 3 SWD U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
02 Blue Bulls U13 29 - 0 Border CD U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
02 SWD Eagles U18 19 - 22 Blue Bulls U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
02 Golden Lions U13 0 - 33 KwaZulu-Natal U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
02 Golden Lions EE U18 7 - 12 Valke U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
02 Border U13 15 - 27 Leopards U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
02 Pumas U13 31 - 14 Free State U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
02 Leopards U18 0 - 61 Eastern Province U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester B-Field LSEN Week
02 Golden Lions U18 25 - 10 Free State U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
02 Namibia U13 14 - 13 Zimbabwe U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
02 Griffons U18 10 - 29 KZN U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester B-Field LSEN Week
02 Pumas U18 22 - 0 Blue Bulls EE U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
02 Griquas U13 0 - 18 Griffons U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
02 Eastern Province U13 31 - 12 Limpopo Blue Bulls U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
June 2015
30 Western Province U18 20 - 13 SWD Eagles U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
30 Golden Lions EE U18 19 - 23 Blue Bulls U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
30 Border U13 0 - 33 Western Province U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Boland U18 77 - 3 Free State U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
30 Eastern Province U13 17 - 18 Leopards U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
30 KwaZulu-Natal U13 7 - 34 Boland U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Border CD U13 19 - 14 Pumas U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Golden Lions U13 13 - 37 SWD U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Blue Bulls EE U18 29 - 26 Leopards U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester B-Field LSEN Week
30 Golden Lions EE U18 11 - 10 Griffons U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
30 Free State U13 5 - 33 Limpopo Blue Bulls U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Valke U13 21 - 19 Blue Bulls U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Pumas U18 32 - 5 KZN U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester B-Field LSEN Week
30 Valke U18 28 - 10 Eastern Province U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
30 Griquas U13 15 - 7 Zimbabwe U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
30 Griffons U13 37 - 13 Namibia U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
29 Boland U18 15 - 10 Valke U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
29 Pumas U13 7 - 21 KwaZulu-Natal U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
29 KZN U18 12 - 71 Western Province U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
29 Limpopo Blue Bulls U13 7 - 29 Border U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
29 Western Province U13 24 - 19 Valke U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
29 Golden Lions U18 24 - 10 Leopards U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
29 Blue Bulls U13 40 - 0 Zimbabwe U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
29 Boland U13 20 - 15 Leopards U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
29 Golden Lions EE U18 46 - 0 Blue Bulls EE U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester B-Field LSEN Week
29 Eastern Province U18 12 - 13 SWD Eagles U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
29 Griquas U13 7 - 12 Namibia U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
29 Eastern Province U13 12 - 13 Golden Lions U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
29 Free State U18 46 - 0 Griffons U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester B-Field LSEN Week
29 Blue Bulls U18 39 - 5 Pumas U18 HTS Drostdy, Worcester A-Field LSEN Week
29 Griffons U13 16 - 22 Border CD U13 Rob Ferreira HS, B-Field U13 Craven Week
29 Free State U13 0 - 19 SWD U13 Rob Ferreira HS, A-Field U13 Craven Week
27 Hino Valke 22 - 17 SWD Eagles Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
27 Leopards 21 - 48 ORC Griquas Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
27 Hino Valke 22 - 17 SWD Eagles Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
27 Boland 15 - 22 Border Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
27 Boland 15 - 22 Border Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
27 Waratahs 17 - 35 Highlanders Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
27 Hurricanes 29 - 9 Brumbies Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
20 New Zealand U20 21 - 16 England U20 Stadio Giovanni Zini, Cremona World Rugby U20 Championship
20 France U20 18 - 31 South Africa U20 Stadio Giovanni Zini, Cremona World Rugby U20 Championship
20 DHL Stormers 19 - 39 Brumbies DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
20 Italy U20 20 - 19 Samoa U20 Stadio Giovanni Zini, Cremona World Rugby U20 Championship
20 Pacaltsdorp Evergreens 0 - 0 Bridgton 2015 SWD Premier League
20 Touwpark (Touws River) 0 - 0 Bonnievale United 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Worcester Perseverance 0 - 0 Robertson 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Proteas (Worcester) 0 - 0 Ashton United 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Rangers (Robertson) 0 - 0 Young Hamiltons (Worcester) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Blue Birds (Bonnievale) 0 - 0 Villagers (Montagu) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Botrivier 0 - 0 Caledon 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Rangers (Bredasdorp) 0 - 0 Safcol (Grabouw) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Atlantics (Hermanus) 0 - 0 Standards (Bredasdorp) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Grabouw 0 - 0 Genadendal 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Black Leaves (Gansbaai) 0 - 0 Kleinmond 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Wolseley 0 - 0 Delicious (Ceres) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Bella Vista (Ceres) 0 - 0 Ceres 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Tulbagh 0 - 0 Wellington 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Newtons 0 - 0 Hamlets (Prince Alfred Hamlet) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Evergreens (Paarl) 0 - 0 Hillcrest Utd (Wellington) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Piketberg 0 - 0 Hopefield 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Moorreesburg 0 - 0 Abbotsdale 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Darling 0 - 0 Mamre 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 St Helena Bay 0 - 0 Never Despair (Malmesbury) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Saldanha 0 - 0 Velddrif 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Wesbank (Malmesbury) 0 - 0 Vredenburg 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
20 Bethlehem Oud-Skoliere 0 - 0 Senekal 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
20 Reitz 0 - 0 Bethlehem Collegians 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
20 Harrismith 0 - 0 Ladybrand 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
20 Marquard 0 - 0 Frankfort 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
20 Springs 0 - 0 Vaal Reefs 2015 Valke Peregrine League
20 Vereeniging 0 - 0 Boksburg 2015 Valke Peregrine League
20 NWU Vaal 0 - 0 Klerksdorp 2015 Valke Peregrine League
20 FNB Wits 0 - 0 Pirates 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
20 Alberton 0 - 0 Vaseline Wanderers 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
20 Raiders 0 - 0 Randfontein 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
20 Upington Dorp 0 - 0 Port Nolloth (Young Stars) 2015 Griquas Super League
20 United (Upington) 0 - 0 Young Tigers (Calvinia) 2015 Griquas Super League
20 Kuruman 0 - 0 Aveng Moolmans Sishen 2015 Griquas Super League
20 Lydenburg Rooikatte 0 - 0 Malelane 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
20 Barberton 0 - 0 Nelspruit 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
20 Loskop-Groblersdal 0 - 0 Sasol Secunda 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
20 Standerton 0 - 0 Shumba Ferros 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
20 Centurion 0 - 0 FNB Tukkies 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
20 Pretoria Police 0 - 0 Rustenburg Impala 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
20 FNB TUT 0 - 0 Oostelikes Eagles 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
20 Cambridge 0 - 0 Kempston Old Selbornians 2015 Border Super League
20 Buffalo 0 - 0 East London Police 2015 Border Super League
20 Fort Hare Blues 0 - 0 Old Collegians 2015 Border Super League
20 Breakers 0 - 0 Africans 2015 Border Super League
20 Berlin Tigers 0 - 0 Swallows 2015 Border Super League
20 WSU All Blacks 0 - 0 Winter Rose 2015 Border Super League
20 Kruisfontein 0 - 0 Trying Stars 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
20 Spring Rose 0 - 0 PE Harlequins 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
20 Progress 0 - 0 PE Police 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
20 Gap Management Despatch 0 - 0 Gardens 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
20 PE Crusaders 0 - 0 Park 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
20 African Bombers 0 - 0 Grahamstown Brumbies 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
20 Down Touch Griffons 25 - 21 SWD Eagles HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
20 Zululand Rhinos 0 - 0 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
20 Wales U20 23 - 28 Australia U20 Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana World Rugby U20 Championship
20 ORC Griquas 48 - 17 Boland Griqua Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
20 Down Touch Griffons 25 - 21 SWD Eagles HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
20 Leopards 53 - 7 Hino Valke Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Currie Cup First Division
20 Leopards 53 - 7 Hino Valke Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
20 Ireland U20 17 - 9 Scotland U20 Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana World Rugby U20 Championship
20 Kimberley 0 - 0 Postmasburg 2015 Griquas Super League
20 Argentina U20 38 - 21 Japan U20 Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana World Rugby U20 Championship
20 Highlanders 24 - 14 Chiefs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
19 Pietermaritzburg Collegians 0 - 0 Jonsson College Rovers 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
19 FNB UKZN Impi 0 - 0 Nashua Durban Crusaders 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
19 Amanzimtoti 0 - 0 Varsity College 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
17 FNB UJ 31 - 7 Roodepoort 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
15 South Africa U20 20 - 28 England U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
15 Ireland U20 12 - 22 Wales U20 Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana World Rugby U20 Championship
15 Samoa U20 12 - 29 Japan U20 Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana World Rugby U20 Championship
15 New Zealand U20 45 - 7 France U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
15 Argentina U20 46 - 5 Italy U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
15 Australia U20 31 - 21 Scotland U20 Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana World Rugby U20 Championship
13 Cell C Sharks 34 - 12 DHL Stormers Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
13 Vodacom Bulls 29 - 42 Toyota Cheetahs Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
13 Reitz 25 - 10 Harrismith 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
13 Robertson 0 - 0 Touwpark (Touws River) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Ashton United 0 - 0 Worcester Perseverance 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Young Hamiltons (Worcester) 0 - 0 Proteas (Worcester) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Villagers (Montagu) 0 - 0 Rangers (Robertson) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Bonnievale United 0 - 0 Villagers Worcester 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Kleinmond 0 - 0 Grabouw 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Genadendal 0 - 0 Atlantics (Hermanus) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Standards (Bredasdorp) 0 - 0 Rangers (Bredasdorp) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Safcol (Grabouw) 0 - 0 Botrivier 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Caledon 0 - 0 Hawston 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Delicious (Ceres) 0 - 0 Roses Utd (Wellington) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Ceres 0 - 0 Wolseley 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Wellington 0 - 0 Bella Vista (Ceres) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Hamlets (Prince Alfred Hamlet) 0 - 0 Tulbagh 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Hillcrest Utd (Wellington) 0 - 0 Newtons 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 St Helena Bay 0 - 0 Darling 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Mamre 0 - 0 Moorreesburg 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Never Despair (Malmesbury) 0 - 0 Piketberg 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Hopefield 0 - 0 Wesbank (Malmesbury) 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Abbotsdale 0 - 0 Saldanha 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Vredenburg 0 - 0 Velddrif 2015 Boland Grand Challenge
13 Sasol Secunda 44 - 26 Middelburg 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
13 Shumba Ferros 20 - 0 Loskop-Groblersdal 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
13 Malelane 10 - 48 Barberton 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
13 Nelspruit 25 - 20 White River 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
13 Mossel Bay Barbarians 31 - 10 Blanco 2015 SWD Premier League
13 Bridgton 25 - 26 Groot Brak River 2015 SWD Premier League
13 Progress 17 - 35 Pacaltsdorp Evergreens 2015 SWD Premier League
13 Senekal 20 - 0 Frankfort 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
13 Ladybrand 17 - 13 Marquard 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
13 Bethlehem Oud-Skoliere 20 - 18 Bethlehem Collegians 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
13 Primrose 31 - 20 Helderberg 2015 Western Province Super League
13 Sir Lowrians 78 - 31 Villager 2015 Western Province Super League
13 St George's 15 - 34 SK Walmers 2015 Western Province Super League
13 Hamiltons 19 - 16 Durbanville-Bellville 2015 Western Province Super League
13 Centurion 29 - 7 Naka Bulle 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
13 Rustenburg Impala 27 - 26 Pretoria Police 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
13 FNB TUT 3 - 88 FNB Tukkies 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
13 Randfontein 7 - 38 Vaseline Wanderers 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
13 Old Collegians 0 - 0 Cambridge 2015 Border Super League
13 Swallows 0 - 0 Winter Rose 2015 Border Super League
13 Africans 0 - 0 Berlin Tigers 2015 Border Super League
13 East London Police 0 - 0 Breakers 2015 Border Super League
13 Kempston Old Selbornians 0 - 0 Buffalo 2015 Border Super League
13 Fort Hare Blues 0 - 0 WSU All Blacks 2015 Border Super League
13 Boland 32 - 22 Down Touch Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
13 Bloemfontein Police 45 - 20 Berlesell Bloemfontein Crusaders 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
13 Boland 32 - 22 Down Touch Griffons Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
13 Waratahs 31 - 5 Reds Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
13 Chiefs 13 - 21 Hurricanes Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth Vodacom Super Rugby
13 Brumbies 24 - 37 Crusaders GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
13 Silver Stars 24 - 22 Mossel Bay 2015 SWD Premier League
12 SWD Eagles 17 - 45 Leopards Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
12 Border 20 - 13 ORC Griquas BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
12 SWD Eagles 17 - 45 Leopards Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifying
12 Rebels 11 - 13 Force AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
12 Blues 7 - 44 Highlanders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
12 Varsity College 20 - 17 Pietermaritzburg Collegians 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
11 FNB Shimlas 21 - 29 UFS Irawas 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
10 New Zealand U20 25 - 3 Ireland U20 Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana World Rugby U20 Championship
10 South Africa U20 46 - 13 Australia U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
10 Samoa U20 30 - 24 Italy U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
10 Wales U20 66 - 3 Japan U20 Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana World Rugby U20 Championship
10 England U20 18 - 30 France U20 Stadio Luigi Zaffanella, Viadana World Rugby U20 Championship
10 Argentina U20 6 - 29 Scotland U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
06 England U20 30 - 16 Wales U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
06 Italy U20 15 - 31 Australia U20 Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma World Rugby U20 Championship
06 South Africa U20 40 - 8 Samoa U20 Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma World Rugby U20 Championship
06 New Zealand U20 32 - 29 Argentina U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
06 DHL Stormers 19 - 19 Emirates Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
06 Ireland U20 24 - 20 Scotland U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
06 France U20 47 - 7 Japan U20 Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma World Rugby U20 Championship
06 Pacaltsdorp Evergreens 57 - 20 Mossel Bay Barbarians 2015 SWD Premier League
06 Groot Brak River 46 - 21 Silver Stars 2015 SWD Premier League
06 Klerksdorp 24 - 22 Boksburg 2015 Valke Peregrine League
06 Brakpan 61 - 0 Vaal Reefs 2015 Valke Peregrine League
06 NWU Vaal 19 - 33 Springs 2015 Valke Peregrine League
06 Bethlehem Collegians 27 - 17 Senekal 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
06 Frankfort 15 - 40 Bethlehem Oud-Skoliere 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
06 Harrismith 60 - 12 Marquard 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
06 Reitz 34 - 10 Ladybrand 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
06 Barberton 49 - 0 Lydenburg Rooikatte 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
06 White River 100 - 7 Malelane 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
06 Loskop-Groblersdal 20 - 0 Standerton 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
06 Young Tigers (Calvinia) 23 - 26 Upington Dorp 2015 Griquas Super League
06 Aveng Moolmans Sishen 38 - 16 Postmasburg 2015 Griquas Super League
06 Port Nolloth (Young Stars) 27 - 12 United (Upington) 2015 Griquas Super League
06 Kuruman 24 - 48 Kimberley 2015 Griquas Super League
06 Pretoria Harlequins 35 - 29 FNB TUT 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
06 Oostelikes Eagles 5 - 49 Centurion 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
06 Rustenburg Impala 22 - 36 FNB Tukkies 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
06 Randfontein 15 - 36 Roodepoort 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
06 FNB Pukke 73 - 5 Pirates 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
06 Alberton 7 - 83 FNB UJ 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
06 Union 33 - 64 Raiders 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
06 PE Crusaders 11 - 21 PE Harlequins 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
06 Helderberg 11 - 104 Hamiltons 2015 Western Province Super League
06 Sir Lowrians 33 - 40 SK Walmers 2015 Western Province Super League
06 Tygerberg 22 - 10 Durbanville-Bellville 2015 Western Province Super League
06 Primrose 16 - 22 Belhar 2015 Western Province Super League
06 Jonsson College Rovers 71 - 7 Zululand Rhinos 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
06 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians 116 - 3 Pietermaritzburg Collegians 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
06 Toyota Cheetahs 33 - 58 Waratahs Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
06 Middelburg 23 - 12 Shumba Ferros 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
06 Reds 3 - 24 Chiefs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
06 Blues 11 - 34 Crusaders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
06 Rebels 21 - 20 Vodacom Bulls AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
06 NMMU George 18 - 25 Progress 2015 SWD Premier League
05 Varsity College 21 - 29 FNB UKZN Impi 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
05 Nashua Durban Crusaders 5 - 12 Amanzimtoti 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
05 UFS Irawas 27 - 17 FNB CUT Ixias 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
05 Force 20 - 33 Brumbies nib Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
05 Hurricanes 56 - 20 Highlanders McLean Park, Napier Vodacom Super Rugby
02 Italy U20 5 - 33 South Africa U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
02 New Zealand U20 68 - 10 Scotland U20 Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma World Rugby U20 Championship
02 Australia U20 34 - 22 Samoa U20 Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma World Rugby U20 Championship
02 England U20 59 - 7 Japan U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
02 France U20 19 - 10 Wales U20 Stadio San Michele, Calvisano World Rugby U20 Championship
02 Ireland U20 18 - 16 Argentina U20 Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi, Parma World Rugby U20 Championship
02 FNB NMMU 5 - 25 PE Police 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
May 2015
30 Emirates Lions 27 - 22 Waratahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
30 DHL Stormers 42 - 12 Toyota Cheetahs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
30 Malelane 5 - 74 Nelspruit 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
30 Lydenburg Rooikatte 15 - 59 White River 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
30 Standerton 0 - 20 Middelburg 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
30 Shumba Ferros 28 - 19 Sasol Secunda 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
30 Mossel Bay 7 - 25 NMMU George 2015 SWD Premier League
30 Pacaltsdorp Evergreens 66 - 0 Blanco 2015 SWD Premier League
30 Senekal 28 - 35 Marquard 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
30 Frankfort 26 - 31 Reitz 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
30 Bethlehem Oud-Skoliere 28 - 31 Ladybrand 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
30 Bethlehem Collegians 20 - 17 Harrismith 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
30 Vereeniging 39 - 7 NWU Vaal 2015 Valke Peregrine League
30 Springs 26 - 29 Brakpan 2015 Valke Peregrine League
30 Vaal Reefs 23 - 17 Klerksdorp 2015 Valke Peregrine League
30 FNB TUT 33 - 59 Naka Bulle 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
30 Centurion 9 - 14 Pretoria Police 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
30 Young Tigers (Calvinia) 16 - 14 Port Nolloth (Young Stars) 2015 Griquas Super League
30 United (Upington) 17 - 12 Upington Dorp 2015 Griquas Super League
30 Aveng Moolmans Sishen 41 - 5 Kimberley 2015 Griquas Super League
30 Postmasburg 57 - 37 Kuruman 2015 Griquas Super League
30 Roodepoort 44 - 28 Union 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
30 Raiders 29 - 39 FNB UJ 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
30 Primrose 41 - 25 Sir Lowrians 2015 Western Province Super League
30 Belhar 14 - 46 Durbanville-Bellville 2015 Western Province Super League
30 Kruisfontein 44 - 16 African Bombers 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
30 Trying Stars 22 - 13 PE Crusaders 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
30 PE Harlequins 12 - 19 Gap Management Despatch 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
30 Gardens 22 - 17 FNB NMMU 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
30 Park 16 - 5 Windvogel 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
30 Grahamstown Brumbies 30 - 19 Progress 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
30 Old Collegians 10 - 20 Breakers 2015 Border Super League
30 East London Police 8 - 9 Winter Rose 2015 Border Super League
30 Africans 0 - 67 Swallows 2015 Border Super League
30 Kempston Old Selbornians 90 - 17 Berlin Tigers 2015 Border Super League
30 Fort Hare Blues 48 - 10 Buffalo 2015 Border Super League
30 Cambridge 17 - 49 WSU All Blacks 2015 Border Super League
30 Zululand Rhinos 28 - 54 FNB UKZN Impi 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
30 Amanzimtoti 57 - 24 Pietermaritzburg Collegians 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
30 Nashua Durban Crusaders 32 - 12 Varsity College 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
30 Jonsson College Rovers 15 - 24 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
30 FNB CUT Ixias 22 - 21 UFS U/23 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
30 Bloemfontein Police 20 - 34 UFS Irawas 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
30 FNB Shimlas 146 - 12 Berlesell Bloemfontein Crusaders 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
30 DHL Western Province 7 - 24 Steval Pumas DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
30 Force 10 - 32 Reds nib Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
30 Highlanders 36 - 9 Chiefs Rugby Park, Invercargill Vodacom Super Rugby
29 DirectAxis False Bay 48 - 7 Villager 2015 Western Province Super League
29 Hamiltons 87 - 12 St George's 2015 Western Province Super League
29 SK Walmers 19 - 8 Tygerberg 2015 Western Province Super League
29 Vaseline Wanderers 22 - 20 FNB Wits 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
29 Pirates 39 - 21 Randfontein 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
29 Cell C Sharks 25 - 21 Rebels Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
29 Brumbies 22 - 16 Vodacom Bulls GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
29 Crusaders 35 - 18 Hurricanes Trafalgar Park, Nelson Vodacom Super Rugby
28 Odendaalsrus 0 - 0 Kroonstad 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
28 Hennenman 0 - 0 Welkom Rovers 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
23 DHL Stormers 31 - 15 Rebels DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
23 Toyota Cheetahs 17 - 40 Emirates Lions Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
23 DHL Western Province 10 - 6 Vodacom Blue Bulls DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
23 Vaal Reefs 32 - 3 Boksburg 2015 Valke Peregrine League
23 Springs 34 - 31 Klerksdorp 2015 Valke Peregrine League
23 Brakpan 36 - 3 Vereeniging 2015 Valke Peregrine League
23 Young Tigers (Calvinia) 29 - 21 United (Upington) 2015 Griquas Super League
23 Port Nolloth (Young Stars) 6 - 11 Upington Dorp 2015 Griquas Super League
23 Aveng Moolmans Sishen 50 - 0 Kuruman 2015 Griquas Super League
23 Postmasburg 29 - 33 Kimberley 2015 Griquas Super League
23 Oostelikes Eagles 43 - 21 FNB TUT 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
23 Pretoria Police 38 - 27 Naka Bulle 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
23 Pretoria Harlequins 25 - 41 FNB Tukkies 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
23 Union 8 - 14 Alberton 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
23 FNB UJ 33 - 13 Pirates 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
23 FNB Pukke 59 - 3 Vaseline Wanderers 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
23 Roodepoort 31 - 21 FNB Wits 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
23 Sir Lowrians 13 - 19 Durbanville-Bellville 2015 Western Province Super League
23 SK Walmers 19 - 41 Hamiltons 2015 Western Province Super League
23 St George's 24 - 25 Villager 2015 Western Province Super League
23 FNB NMMU 53 - 14 Progress 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
23 FNB UKZN Impi 24 - 19 Amanzimtoti 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
23 Pietermaritzburg Collegians 27 - 30 Zululand Rhinos 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
23 Old Greys 0 - 96 UFS Irawas 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
23 Netherlands 17 - 7 South Africa NRCA Stadium, Amsterdam Women's Sevens Netherlands
23 Bloemfontein Police 0 - 71 FNB Shimlas 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
23 Berlesell Bloemfontein Crusaders 24 - 52 FNB CUT Ixias 2015 Free State Town Challenge Cup
23 Force 3 - 23 Highlanders nib Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
23 Waratahs 32 - 22 Crusaders ANZ Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
23 China 21 - 12 South Africa NRCA Stadium, Amsterdam Women's Sevens Netherlands
23 Blues 5 - 29 Hurricanes Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
23 Nelspruit 100 - 5 Lydenburg Rooikatte 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
23 White River 83 - 7 Barberton 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
23 Loskop-Groblersdal 6 - 32 Middelburg 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
23 Standerton 8 - 62 Sasol Secunda 2015 Mpumalanga Highveld & Lowveld
23 Mossel Bay Barbarians 18 - 13 Progress 2015 SWD Premier League
23 Uniondale 7 - 59 Pacaltsdorp Evergreens 2015 SWD Premier League
23 Bridgton 36 - 13 Blanco 2015 SWD Premier League
23 NMMU George 45 - 16 Groot Brak River 2015 SWD Premier League
23 Harrismith 57 - 10 Senekal 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
23 Bethlehem Oud-Skoliere 34 - 33 Reitz 2015 Griffons 1st & E Free State Leagues
Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.