ALL FIXTURES
February 2016
07 00:45 Portugal vs Japan Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 01:07 Samoa vs Russia Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 01:29 Wales vs Canada Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 01:51 Scotland vs France Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 02:35 New Zealand vs USA Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 02:57 Fiji vs Kenya Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 03:19 England vs Australia Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 03:41 South Afriica vs Argentina Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 04:18 Loser Match 25 vs Loser Match 26 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 04:40 Loser Match 27 vs Loser Match 28 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 05:02 Winner Match 25 vs Winner Match 26 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 05:24 Winner Match 27 vs Winner Match 28 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 06:13 Loser Match 29 vs Loser Match 30 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 06:35 Loser Match 31 vs Loser Match 32 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 06:57 Winner Match 29 vs Winner Match 30 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 07:19 Winner Match 31 vs Winner Match 32 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 08:11 Winner Match 33 vs Winner Match 34 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 08:39 Winner Match 35 vs Winner Match 36 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 09:07 Winner Match 37 vs Winner Match 36 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 09:35 Loser Match 39 vs Loser Match 40 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
07 10:04 Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 40 Allianz Stadium, Sydney HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
08 16:45 FNB UP-TUKS vs FNB NWU-PUKKE Tuks Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
08 17:30 FNB WITS vs FNB TUT WITS Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
08 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB UKZN UWC Sports Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
08 18:30 FNB MATIES vs FNB CUT Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
08 18:30 FNB UJ vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
08 19:00 FNB UCT IKEYS vs FNB UFS SHIMLAS UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
15 14:15 FNB NMMU vs FNB NWU-PUKKE NMMU Stadium, Port Elizabeth FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
15 14:15 FNB UP-TUKS vs FNB KOVSIES Tuks Stadium, Pretoria FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
15 16:45 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB MATIES NMMU Stadium, Port Elizabeth FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
15 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB UFH Peter Booysen Sports Park, Pietermaritzburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
15 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB UWC TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
15 18:30 FNB UP-TUKS vs FNB UFS SHIMLAS Tuks Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
15 18:30 FNB CUT vs FNB UCT IKEYS CUT Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
15 19:00 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB UJ Fanie du Toit Sports Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
18 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB WITS Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
18 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB UKZN TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
22 14:00 FNB UCT vs FNB NWU-PUKKE UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
22 14:15 Steinhoff Junior Maties vs FNB UP-TUKS Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
22 16:15 FNB KOVSIES vs FNB CUT Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
22 16:45 FNB UJ vs FNB CUT UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
22 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB UWC WITS Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
22 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB TUT Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
22 18:30 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
22 18:30 FNB UCT IKEYS vs FNB NWU-PUKKE UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
22 19:00 FNB MATIES vs FNB UP-TUKS Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
26 08:35 Blues vs Highlanders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
26 10:40 Brumbies vs Hurricanes Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
26 19:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Jaguares Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
27 06:15 Sunwolves vs Emirates Lions Chichibunomiya Stadium, Tokyo Vodacom Super Rugby
27 08:35 Crusaders vs Chiefs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
27 10:40 Waratahs vs Reds Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
27 13:05 Force vs Rebels NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
27 15:00 Southern Kings vs Cell C Sharks Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Super Rugby
27 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Vodacom Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
29 14:00 FNB CUT vs FNB NMMU CUT Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
29 14:15 FNB UCT vs FNB UP-TUKS UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
29 16:15 FNB UJ vs Steinhoff Junior Maties UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
29 16:45 FNB UCT IKEYS vs FNB UP-TUKS UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
29 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB UKZN WITS Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
29 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB UFH UWC Sports Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
29 18:30 FNB UJ vs FNB MATIES UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
29 18:30 FNB CUT vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ CUT Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
29 19:00 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB UFS SHIMLAS Fanie du Toit Sports Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
March 2016
04 08:35 Crusaders vs Blues AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
04 10:40 Brumbies vs Waratahs Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
05 06:15 Chiefs vs Emirates Lions Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
05 08:35 Highlanders vs Hurricanes Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
05 10:40 Reds vs Force Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
05 15:00 Vodacom Bulls vs Rebels Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
05 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs DHL Stormers Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
05 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Jaguares Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
07 14:00 FNB UJ vs FNB UCT UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
07 14:15 FNB UP-TUKS vs FNB NMMU Tuks Stadium, Pretoria FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
07 16:45 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB CUT Fanie du Toit Sports Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
07 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB UWC Howard College Rugby Stadium, Durban FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
07 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB WITS TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
07 18:30 FNB MATIES vs FNB UFS SHIMLAS Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
07 18:30 FNB UJ vs FNB UCT IKEYS UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
07 19:00 FNB UP-TUKS vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ Tuks Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
11 08:35 Blues vs Hurricanes Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
11 13:05 Force vs Brumbies NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
12 08:35 Highlanders vs Emirates Lions Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
12 10:40 Rebels vs Reds AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
12 12:50 Sunwolves vs Toyota Cheetahs Singapore National Stadium Vodacom Super Rugby
12 15:00 Southern Kings vs Chiefs Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Super Rugby
12 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Cell C Sharks DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
14 14:15 Steinhoff Junior Maties vs FNB CUT Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
14 16:15 FNB NMMU vs FNB UJ NMMU Stadium, Port Elizabeth FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
14 16:45 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB CUT Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
14 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB TUT UWC Sports Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
14 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB UKZN Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
14 18:30 FNB UP-TUKS vs FNB UJ Tuks Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
14 18:30 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB NWU-PUKKE NMMU Stadium, Port Elizabeth FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
14 19:00 FNB MATIES vs FNB UCT IKEYS Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
18 08:35 Hurricanes vs Force Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
18 10:40 Waratahs vs Highlanders Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
18 19:00 Vodacom Bulls vs Cell C Sharks Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
19 02:00 Jaguares vs Chiefs Velez Sarsfield Stadium, Beunos Aires Vodacom Super Rugby
19 06:15 Sunwolves vs Rebels Chichibunomiya Stadium, Tokyo Vodacom Super Rugby
19 10:40 Reds vs Blues Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
19 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Toyota Cheetahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
19 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Brumbies DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
21 14:00 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs Steinhoff Junior Maties Fanie du Toit Sports Grounds, Potch FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
21 14:15 FNB KOVSIES vs FNB UJ Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
21 16:15 FNB CUT vs FNB UCT CUT Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
21 16:45 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB UCT IKEYS NMMU Stadium, Port Elizabeth FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
21 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB UFH WITS Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
21 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB TUT Howard College Rugby Stadium, Durban FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
21 18:30 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB MATIES Fanie du Toit Sports Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
21 18:30 FNB CUT vs FNB UP-TUKS CUT Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
21 19:00 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB UJ Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
25 08:35 Hurricanes vs Southern Kings Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
26 02:00 Jaguares vs DHL Stormers Velez Sarsfield Stadium, Beunos Aires Vodacom Super Rugby
26 08:35 Chiefs vs Force Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
26 10:40 Rebels vs Highlanders AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
26 12:50 Sunwolves vs Vodacom Bulls Singapore National Stadium Vodacom Super Rugby
26 15:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Brumbies Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
26 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Crusaders Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
27 07:05 Reds vs Waratahs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
28 16:45 A2 vs A3 FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
28 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB WITS UWC Sports Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
28 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB UFH TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
28 19:00 A1 vs A4 FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
April 2016
01 09:35 Highlanders vs Force Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
01 20:00 Emirates Lions vs Crusaders Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
02 09:35 Blues vs Jaguares Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
02 11:40 Brumbies vs Chiefs Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
02 18:05 Southern Kings vs Sunwolves Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Super Rugby
02 20:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Toyota Cheetahs Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
03 08:05 Waratahs vs Rebels Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
04 16:45 A1 vs A2 FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
04 19:00 A1 vs A2 FNB Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
08 10:35 Chiefs vs Blues Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
08 14:00 Force vs Crusaders NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
08 20:00 DHL Stormers vs Sunwolves DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
09 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Vodacom Blue Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Currie Cup
09 00:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Currie Cup
09 00:00 Xerox Golden Lions vs Border Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Currie Cup
09 00:00 Cell C Sharks XV vs Boland Cavaliers Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Currie Cup
09 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Hino Valke Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Currie Cup
09 00:00 ORC Griquas vs Down Touch Griffons Griqua Park, Kimberley Currie Cup
09 00:00 EP Kings vs SWD Eagles Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Currie Cup
09 10:35 Hurricanes vs Jaguares Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
09 12:40 Reds vs Highlanders Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
09 18:05 Cell C Sharks vs Emirates Lions Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
09 20:10 Southern Kings vs Vodacom Bulls Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Super Rugby
11 19:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
15 10:35 Crusaders vs Jaguares AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
15 12:40 Rebels vs Hurricanes AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
15 20:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Sunwolves Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
16 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Currie Cup
16 00:00 Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's vs Xerox Golden Lions Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Currie Cup
16 00:00 Border vs Cell C Sharks XV BCM Stadium, East London Currie Cup
16 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Steval Pumas Outeniqua Park, George Currie Cup
16 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Leopards HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Currie Cup
16 00:00 Boland Cavaliers vs EP Kings Boland Stadium, Wellington Currie Cup
16 00:00 Hino Valke vs ORC Griquas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Currie Cup
16 10:35 Blues vs Cell C Sharks Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
16 12:40 Waratahs vs Brumbies Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
16 18:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Reds Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
16 20:10 Emirates Lions vs DHL Stormers Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
22 10:35 Highlanders vs Cell C Sharks Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
22 12:40 Rebels vs Toyota Cheetahs AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
23 00:00 Xerox Golden Lions vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Currie Cup
23 00:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs DHL Western Province Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Currie Cup
23 00:00 Cell C Sharks XV vs Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Currie Cup
23 00:00 EP Kings vs Border Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Currie Cup
23 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Boland Cavaliers Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Currie Cup
23 00:00 ORC Griquas vs SWD Eagles Griqua Park, Kimberley Currie Cup
23 00:00 Leopards vs Hino Valke Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Currie Cup
23 08:15 Sunwolves vs Jaguares Chichibunomiya Stadium, Tokyo Vodacom Super Rugby
23 10:35 Hurricanes vs Chiefs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
23 12:40 Force vs Waratahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
23 16:00 DHL Stormers vs Reds DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
23 18:05 Southern Kings vs Emirates Lions Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Super Rugby
24 09:05 Brumbies vs Crusaders Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
29 10:35 Chiefs vs Cell C Sharks Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
29 14:05 Force vs Vodacom Bulls NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
30 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Cell C Sharks XV Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Currie Cup
30 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Xerox Golden Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Currie Cup
30 00:00 Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's vs EP Kings Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Currie Cup
30 00:00 Border vs Steval Pumas BCM Stadium, East London Currie Cup
30 00:00 Boland Cavaliers vs ORC Griquas Boland Stadium, Wellington Currie Cup
30 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Leopards Outeniqua Park, George Currie Cup
30 00:00 Hino Valke vs Down Touch Griffons Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Currie Cup
30 02:00 Jaguares vs Southern Kings Velez Sarsfield Stadium, Beunos Aires Vodacom Super Rugby
30 08:15 Highlanders vs Brumbies Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
30 10:35 Blues vs Rebels Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
30 12:40 Reds vs Toyota Cheetahs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
30 18:05 Emirates Lions vs Hurricanes Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
30 20:10 DHL Stormers vs Waratahs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
May 2016
06 10:35 Crusaders vs Reds AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
06 12:40 Brumbies vs Vodacom Bulls Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
07 00:00 Xerox Golden Lions vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Currie Cup
07 00:00 Cell C Sharks XV vs DHL Western Province Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Currie Cup
07 00:00 EP Kings vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Currie Cup
07 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Currie Cup
07 00:00 ORC Griquas vs Border Griqua Park, Kimberley Currie Cup
07 00:00 Leopards vs Boland Cavaliers Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Currie Cup
07 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs SWD Eagles HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Currie Cup
07 08:15 Sunwolves vs Force Chichibunomiya Stadium, Tokyo Vodacom Super Rugby
07 10:35 Chiefs vs Highlanders Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
07 12:40 Waratahs vs Toyota Cheetahs Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
07 16:00 Cell C Sharks vs Hurricanes Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
07 18:05 Southern Kings vs Blues Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Super Rugby
13 10:35 Highlanders vs Crusaders Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
13 12:40 Rebels vs Brumbies AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
14 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Steval Pumas Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Currie Cup
14 00:00 DHL Western Province vs EP Kings DHL Newlands, Cape Town Currie Cup
14 00:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks XV Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Currie Cup
14 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Hino Valke Outeniqua Park, George Currie Cup
14 00:00 Boland Cavaliers vs Down Touch Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Currie Cup
14 00:00 Border vs Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Currie Cup
14 00:00 Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's vs ORC Griquas Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Currie Cup
14 02:00 Jaguares vs Cell C Sharks Velez Sarsfield Stadium, Beunos Aires Vodacom Super Rugby
14 10:35 Hurricanes vs Reds Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
14 12:40 Waratahs vs Vodacom Bulls Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
14 14:45 Sunwolves vs DHL Stormers Singapore National Stadium Vodacom Super Rugby
14 18:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Southern Kings Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
14 20:10 Emirates Lions vs Blues Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
20 10:35 Crusaders vs Waratahs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
21 00:00 Cell C Sharks XV vs Xerox Golden Lions Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Currie Cup
21 00:00 EP Kings vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Currie Cup
21 00:00 Steval Pumas vs DHL Western Province Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Currie Cup
21 00:00 ORC Griquas vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Griqua Park, Kimberley Currie Cup
21 00:00 Leopards vs Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Currie Cup
21 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Border HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Currie Cup
21 00:00 Hino Valke vs Boland Cavaliers Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Currie Cup
21 08:05 Reds vs Sunwolves Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
21 10:35 Chiefs vs Rebels Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
21 12:40 Force vs Blues NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
21 16:00 Emirates Lions vs Jaguares Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
21 18:05 Cell C Sharks vs Southern Kings Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
21 20:10 Vodacom Bulls vs DHL Stormers Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
27 10:35 Hurricanes vs Highlanders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
27 12:40 Waratahs vs Chiefs Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
27 20:00 Southern Kings vs Jaguares Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Super Rugby
28 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Leopards Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Currie Cup
28 00:00 DHL Western Province vs ORC Griquas DHL Newlands, Cape Town Currie Cup
28 00:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Steval Pumas Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Currie Cup
28 00:00 Xerox Golden Lions vs EP Kings Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Currie Cup
28 00:00 Boland Cavaliers vs SWD Eagles Boland Stadium, Wellington Currie Cup
28 00:00 Border vs Hino Valke BCM Stadium, East London Currie Cup
28 00:00 Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's vs Down Touch Griffons Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Currie Cup
28 10:35 Blues vs Crusaders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
28 12:40 Brumbies vs Sunwolves Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
28 16:00 DHL Stormers vs Toyota Cheetahs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
28 18:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Emirates Lions Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
29 09:05 Rebels vs Force AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
June 2016
04 00:00 EP Kings vs Cell C Sharks XV Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Currie Cup
04 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Xerox Golden Lions Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Currie Cup
04 00:00 ORC Griquas vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs Griqua Park, Kimberley Currie Cup
04 00:00 Leopards vs DHL Western Province Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Currie Cup
11 00:00 Xerox Golden Lions vs ORC Griquas Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Currie Cup
11 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Vodacom Blue Bulls HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Currie Cup
11 00:00 Hino Valke vs Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Currie Cup
11 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Border Outeniqua Park, George Currie Cup
11 17:00 South Africa vs Ireland DHL Newlands, Cape Town Castle Lager Incoming Series
18 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Hino Valke Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Currie Cup
18 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Down Touch Griffons DHL Newlands, Cape Town Currie Cup
18 00:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Leopards Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Currie Cup
18 00:00 Cell C Sharks XV vs Steval Pumas Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Currie Cup
18 00:00 Border vs Boland Cavaliers BCM Stadium, East London Currie Cup
18 00:00 Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's vs SWD Eagles Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Currie Cup
18 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Currie Cup
18 00:00 Leopards vs Xerox Golden Lions Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Currie Cup
18 17:00 South Africa vs Ireland Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Castle Lager Incoming Series
25 00:00 Steval Pumas vs EP Kings Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Currie Cup
25 00:00 ORC Griquas vs Cell C Sharks XV Griqua Park, Kimberley Currie Cup
25 00:00 Leopards vs Xerox Golden Lions Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Currie Cup
25 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Currie Cup
25 00:00 Hino Valke vs DHL Western Province Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Currie Cup
25 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Outeniqua Park, George Currie Cup
25 00:00 Boland Cavaliers vs Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's Boland Stadium, Wellington Currie Cup
25 17:00 South Africa vs Ireland Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Castle Lager Incoming Series
July 2016
01 10:35 Chiefs vs Crusaders Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
01 12:40 Brumbies vs Reds Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
02 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Boland Cavaliers Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Currie Cup
02 00:00 DHL Western Province vs SWD Eagles DHL Newlands, Cape Town Currie Cup
02 00:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Hino Valke Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Currie Cup
02 00:00 Xerox Golden Lions vs Down Touch Griffons Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Currie Cup
02 00:00 Cell C Sharks XV vs Leopards Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Currie Cup
02 00:00 EP Kings vs ORC Griquas Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Currie Cup
02 00:00 Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's vs Border Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Currie Cup
02 02:00 Jaguares vs Vodacom Bulls Velez Sarsfield Stadium, Beunos Aires Vodacom Super Rugby
02 08:15 Sunwolves vs Waratahs Chichibunomiya Stadium, Tokyo Vodacom Super Rugby
02 10:35 Hurricanes vs Blues Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
02 12:40 Rebels vs DHL Stormers AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
02 16:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Force Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
02 18:05 Southern Kings vs Highlanders Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Super Rugby
02 20:10 Emirates Lions vs Cell C Sharks Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
08 10:35 Blues vs Brumbies Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
08 12:40 Reds vs Chiefs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
08 20:00 Emirates Lions vs Southern Kings Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
09 00:00 ORC Griquas vs Steval Pumas Griqua Park, Kimberley Currie Cup
09 00:00 Leopards vs EP Kings Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Currie Cup
09 00:00 Hino Valke vs Xerox Golden Lions Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Currie Cup
09 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Toyota Free State Cheetahs Outeniqua Park, George Currie Cup
09 00:00 Boland Cavaliers vs DHL Western Province Boland Stadium, Wellington Currie Cup
09 00:00 Border vs Vodacom Blue Bulls BCM Stadium, East London Currie Cup
09 02:00 Jaguares vs Highlanders Velez Sarsfield Stadium, Beunos Aires Vodacom Super Rugby
09 10:35 Crusaders vs Rebels AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
09 12:40 Waratahs vs Hurricanes Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
09 14:45 Force vs DHL Stormers NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
09 18:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Sunwolves Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
09 20:10 Cell C Sharks vs Toyota Cheetahs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
15 10:35 Blues vs Waratahs Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
15 12:40 Reds vs Rebels Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
15 20:00 Cell C Sharks vs Sunwolves Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
16 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Windhoek Draught Welwitschia's Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Currie Cup
16 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Border DHL Newlands, Cape Town Currie Cup
16 00:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs vs Boland Cavaliers Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Currie Cup
16 00:00 Xerox Golden Lions vs SWD Eagles Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Currie Cup
16 00:00 Cell C Sharks XV vs Hino Valke Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Currie Cup
16 00:00 EP Kings vs Down Touch Griffons Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Currie Cup
16 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Leopards Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Currie Cup
16 02:00 Jaguares vs Emirates Lions Velez Sarsfield Stadium, Beunos Aires Vodacom Super Rugby
16 08:15 Crusaders vs Hurricanes AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
16 10:35 Highlanders vs Chiefs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
16 12:40 Brumbies vs Force Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
16 18:05 DHL Stormers vs Southern Kings DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
16 20:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Vodacom Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
22 00:00 1st Seed vs 8th Seed Vodacom Super Rugby
22 00:00 2nd Seed vs 7th Seed Vodacom Super Rugby
23 00:00 3rd Seed vs 6th Seed Vodacom Super Rugby
23 00:00 4th Seed vs 5th Seed Vodacom Super Rugby
29 00:00 Highest-ranked qualifier vs Lowest-ranked qualifier Vodacom Super Rugby
30 00:00 Highest-ranked qualifier vs Lowest-ranked qualifier Vodacom Super Rugby
August 2016
06 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Vodacom Super Rugby
20 00:00 Australia vs New Zealand ANZ Stadium, Sydney The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
20 17:00 South Africa vs Argentina Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
27 00:00 New Zealand vs Australia Westpac Stadium, Wellington The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
27 00:00 Argentina vs South Africa Estadio Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
September 2016
10 00:00 Australia vs South Africa Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
10 00:00 New Zealand vs Argentina Waikato Stadium, Hamilton The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
17 00:00 New Zealand vs South Africa AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
17 00:00 Australia vs Argentina NIB Stadium, Perth The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
October 2016
01 00:00 Argentina vs New Zealand The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
01 17:00 South Africa vs Australia Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
08 00:00 Argentina vs Australia The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
08 17:00 South Africa vs New Zealand Growthpoint KINGS Park, Durban The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
November 2016
05 00:00 British Barbarians vs South Africa Wembley Stadium, London Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
12 16:30 England vs South Africa Twickenham, London Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
26 00:00 Wales vs South Africa Principality Stadium, Cardiff Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.